General:

President

President

James Shillaker

Chair

Chair

Simon Lashley

Secretary

Secretary

Robin Roberts

Treasurer

Treasurer

Louise Skelhorn

Director of Rugby

Director of Rugby

Ross Hallifax

Safeguarding Officer

Safeguarding Officer

Steve Blanthorn

07894 082038

Facilities Manager

Facilities Manager

Peter Long

Social Secretary

Social Secretary

Webmaster

Webmaster

Barry Skelhron

Sponsorship Manager

Sponsorship Manager

Tamara Larder

International Ticket Allocations

International Ticket Allocations

Ken Edwards

Volunteer Coordinator

Volunteer Coordinator

Tom Grimes

Senior:

1st XV Captain

1st XV Captain

Dave Wattam

1st XV Vice Captain

1st XV Vice Captain

Sam David

1st XV Team Manager

1st XV Team Manager

Ross Hallifax

2nd XV Captain

2nd XV Captain

James Leaney

2nd XV Vice Captain

2nd XV Vice Captain

Jon Maple

2nd XV Team Manager

2nd XV Team Manager

Kevin Durkan

3rd XV Captain

3rd XV Captain

Michael Grimes

3rd XV Vice Captain

3rd XV Vice Captain

Rob Thomas

3rd XV Team Manager

3rd XV Team Manager

Dicky Jackson

Black Widows Team Manger

Black Widows Team Manger

Louise Skelhorn

Black Widows Head Coach

Black Widows Head Coach

Gary Wenban

Senior Membership Secretary

Senior Membership Secretary

Liz Collingbourne

Junior:

Junior Chair

Junior Chair

Alan Thompson

Junior Membership Secretary

Junior Membership Secretary

Steve Blanthorn

Coaching Coordinator

Coaching Coordinator

Rob Phillips

Junior Fixture Secretary

Junior Fixture Secretary

Graham MacAlister

Under 14’s:

U14's Head Coach

U14's Head Coach

Neil Upton

U14's Assistant Coach

U14's Assistant Coach

Darren Clegg

Under 13’s Officials:

U13's Head Coach

U13's Head Coach

Stuart Dale

Under 13 Girls Officials:

U13 Girls Head Coach

U13 Girls Head Coach

Louise Blunt

Under 12’s Officials:

U12's Head Coach

U12's Head Coach

Clive Upton

U12's Assistant Coach

U12's Assistant Coach

Paul Hasib

Under 11’s Officials:

U11's Head Coach

U11's Head Coach

Jason John

U11's Assistant Coach

U11's Assistant Coach

Jenny Weller

Under 10’s Officials:

U10's Coach

U10's Coach

Max Howell

U10's Assistant Coach

U10's Assistant Coach

Joe Van Wyk

Under 9’s Officials:

U9's Head Coach

U9's Head Coach

Jeremy Coote

U9's Assistant Coach

U9's Assistant Coach

Mark Larcombe

U8’s Officials:

U8's Head Coach

U8's Head Coach

Owain Jenkins

U8's Assistant Coach

U8's Assistant Coach

Dan Stephens

Under 7’s Officials:

Coach

Coach

Kyle Knowles

Coach

Coach

Tom Grimes

Under 6’s Officials:

U6's Head Coach

U6's Head Coach

Gary Wenban