General:

President

President

James Shillaker

Chair

Chair

Simon Lashley

Secretary

Secretary

Robin Roberts

Treasurer

Treasurer

Louise Skelhorn

Director of Rugby

Director of Rugby

Ross Hallifax

Sponsorship Manager

Sponsorship Manager

Tamara Larder

Facilities Manager

Facilities Manager

Peter Long

Social Media Manager

Social Media Manager

Steve Blanthorn

Social Secretary

Social Secretary

Thomas Hylands

Webmaster

Webmaster

Barry Skelhron

Safeguarding Officer

Safeguarding Officer

Louisa Rogers

Deputy Safeguarding Officer

Deputy Safeguarding Officer

Steve Blanthorn

International Ticket Allocations

International Ticket Allocations

Ken Edwards

VOLUNTEER COORDINATOR

VOLUNTEER COORDINATOR

Danielle Shillaker

Master of Ceremonies

Master of Ceremonies

Sir Loin

Senior:

1st XV Captain

1st XV Captain

Dave Wattam

1st XV Vice Captain

1st XV Vice Captain

Sam David

1st XV Team Manager

1st XV Team Manager

Ross Hallifax

2nd XV Captain

2nd XV Captain

Adam Mayes

2nd XV Vice Captain

2nd XV Vice Captain

Jon Maple

2nd XV Team Manager

2nd XV Team Manager

Kevin Durkan

3rd XV Captain

3rd XV Captain

Barry Skelhorn

3rd XV Vice Captain

3rd XV Vice Captain

Max Howell

3rd XV Vice Captain

3rd XV Vice Captain

Matt Warren

3rd XV Team Manager

3rd XV Team Manager

Dicky Jackson

Black Widows Team Manger

Black Widows Team Manger

Louise Skelhorn

Black Widows Head Coach

Black Widows Head Coach

Lucy Tryrell

Senior Membership Secretary

Senior Membership Secretary

Lynn Coulton

Junior:

Junior Chair

Junior Chair

Mike Howell

Steve Blanthorn

Steve Blanthorn

Youth Membership Secretary

Coaching Coordinator

Coaching Coordinator

Rob Phillips

Junior Fixture Secretary

Junior Fixture Secretary

Graham MacAlister

Under 13’s:

BHRFC U13's Head Coach

BHRFC U13's Head Coach

Neil Upton

BHRFC U13's Team Manager

BHRFC U13's Team Manager

Darren Clegg

Under 12’s (YR 7) Officials:

BHRFC U12's Head Coach

BHRFC U12's Head Coach

Mike Howell

BHRFC U12's Assistant Coach

BHRFC U12's Assistant Coach

Henry Otley

Under 11’s (YR 6) Officials:

BHRFC U11's Head Coach

BHRFC U11's Head Coach

Clive Upton

BHRFC U11's Assistant Coach

BHRFC U11's Assistant Coach

Paul Hasib

Under 10’s (YR 5) Officials:

BHRFC U10's Head Coach

BHRFC U10's Head Coach

Daren Steers

BHRFC U11's Assistant Coach

BHRFC U11's Assistant Coach

Jason John

Under 9’s (YR 4) Officials:

BHRFC U9's Coach

BHRFC U9's Coach

Max Howell

BHRFC U9's Assistant Coach

BHRFC U9's Assistant Coach

Dave Hicks

Under 8’s (YR 3) Officials:

BHRFC U8's Head Coach

BHRFC U8's Head Coach

Paul Boyett

BHRFC U8's Assistant Coach

BHRFC U8's Assistant Coach

Tom Grimes

U7’s (YR2) Officials:

BHRFC U7's Head Coach

BHRFC U7's Head Coach

Owain Jenkins

Under 6’s (YR 1) Officials:

BHRFC U6's Head Coach

BHRFC U6's Head Coach

Kyle Knowles